• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei. 20:00KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h) - Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h)Stadssporthal
    28 mei. 20:00Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) - KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h)Sporthal de Bloemhof
    4 jun. 20:00KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h) - KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h)Stadssporthal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 mei.KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h)36 - 26
    7 mei.HV Quintus HS1 (h) - KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h)26 - 37
  • Poulestanden KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (3002 Heren BENE-League)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Sezoens Achilles Bocholt HS122181373357715637
    2KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS12217237016069536
    3Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS12216156986089033
    4Sporting Pelt HS12215166976118631
    5KRAS/Volendam HS12213366576342329
    6HC Visé BM HS1229586516282323
    7Herpertz/Bevo HC HS12283116766562019
    8JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS12283116526331919
    9Handbal Tongeren HS1228212641660-1918
    10Hubo Initia Hasselt HS1224018526681-1558
    11HV Quintus HS1223019554710-1566
    12AtomiX HS1222119594776-1825

    Poulestanden KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (3005 Heren HandbalNL League)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1KRAS/Volendam HS176012241952912
    2Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS175022021911110
    3KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS17412208182269
    4Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1740321821178
    5HV Quintus HS17007180238-580
    6JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS17115187202-15-1
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide