• Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieDetails
    13 dec. 20:45Sittardia HS2 (h) - Watersley/V&L HS1 (h)R. (Remco) van der Linden (Scheidsrechter), R.M.A. (Roos) van Beek (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    17 dec. 19:10Sittardia HS2 (h) - HC Groot Venlo (V) HS1 (h)K. (Koldobieke) Ramos (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    17 dec. 20:20Sittardia DS1 (d) - Zwart Wit DS1 (d)J. (Jos) Bosch (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    18 dec. 10:30Sittardia E1# (g) - Margraten E1 (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), L. (Linc) Pernot (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    18 dec. 11:25Sittardia E2 (g) - Margraten E2 (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), L. (Linc) Pernot (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    18 dec. 12:20Sittardia D2# (g) - Vlug en Lenig D4 (g)C.J.G. (Céline) Schouten (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    18 dec. 13:05Sittardia D1# (g) - MEOS D1 (g)C.M.H. (Chrissy) Schouten (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    18 dec. 14:00Sittardia/BFC HB1 (h) - Simons/ HV Artemis '15 HB1 (h)S. (Sean) Schoonbrood (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    18 dec. 15:00Sittardia HC1 (h) - HC Groot Venlo (B) HC1 (h)R.E.M. (Romy) Gelissen (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    18 dec. 16:00Sittardia/BFC HB2 (h) - Margraten/Juliana HB1 (h)N.P.R. (Nils) Posthuma (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    18 dec. 17:10Sittardia DS2 (d) - Brunssum DS1 (d)M.W. (Mayke) Savelkoul (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
  • Programma uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    10 dec. 10:00Beekse Fusie Club E2 (g) - Sittardia E1# (g)De Haamen
    10 dec. 13:55Beekse Fusie Club HC1 (h) - Sittardia HC1 (h)De Haamen
    10 dec. 15:30Zwart Wit D1 (g) - Sittardia D1# (g)De Oirsprong MFC
    10 dec. 17:45Zwart Wit HB1# (h) - Sittardia/BFC HB2 (h)De Oirsprong MFC
    10 dec. 20:00Feyenoord Handbal HB1 (h) - Sittardia/BFC HB1 (h)Wielewaal
    10 dec. 20:35Zwart Wit HS1 (h) - Sittardia HS2 (h)De Oirsprong MFC
    11 dec. 11:00Gemini (V) D2 (g) - Sittardia D2# (g)De Joffer
    11 dec. 14:00Beekse Fusie Club DS3 (d) - Sittardia DS1 (d)De Haamen
    16 dec. 21:00BDC'90 DS2 (d) - Sittardia DS2 (d)Strijthagen
    17 dec. 20:15KTSV Eupen (B) HS1 (h) - KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h)Sporthalle Stockbergerweg
    21 dec. 20:15HUBO Handbal HS1 (h) - KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h)Eburons Dôme
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    6 dec.KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h) - AtomiX HS1 (h)40 - 23
    4 dec.Sittardia/BFC HB2 (h) - Manual HB1 (h)38 - 25
    4 dec.Sittardia HC1 (h) - Gemini (V) GC1# (g)32 - 22
    4 dec.Sittardia/BFC HB1 (h) - Dynamico HB1# (h)26 - 18
    4 dec.Sittardia D1# (g) - Beekse Fusie Club D2 (g)18 - 19
    4 dec.Sittardia D2# (g) - BDC'90 D1# (g)20 - 29
    3 dec.Sittardia DS1 (d) - LimMid DS2 (d)31 - 21
    3 dec.Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) - KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h)33 - 38
    3 dec.Sittardia HS2 (h) - Dongen HS1 (h)26 - 24
    27 nov.BDC'90 HB1# (h) - Sittardia/BFC HB2 (h)23 - 26
    27 nov.Noav DS2 (d) - Sittardia DS1 (d)20 - 18
    27 nov.Bevo HC HB1# (h) - Sittardia/BFC HB1 (h)22 - 26
    26 nov.Apollo HS1 (h) - Sittardia HS2 (h)33 - 25
    26 nov.KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h) - RED-RAG/Tachos HS1 (h)37 - 20
    26 nov.Noav D1 (g) - Sittardia D1# (g)14 - 13
    26 nov.BDC'90 D2 (g) - Sittardia D2# (g)25 - 16
    26 nov.Rapiditas/MEOS HC1 (h) - Sittardia HC1 (h)43 - 20
  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    13 decDamiano Caddeo
    20 decRaoul Eijsvogels
    23 decBjorn Marquardt
    23 decRemco Garritzen
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide