• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 sep.Bedo HS1 (h) - Sittardia HS2 (h)24 - 20
    26 sep.Rapiditas DS1 (d) - Sittardia DS1 (d)26 - 27
    26 sep.Juliana D1# (g) - Sittardia D1 (g)17 - 12
    22 sep.Vlug en Lenig DA2 (d) - Sittardia DA1# (d)18 - 30
  • Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieDetails
    27 sep. 11:15Sittardia HB1 (h) - Rapiditas/MEOS HB1 (h)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), L. (Liske) van de Kerkhof (Tijdwaarnemer), K.B.S. (Kenjira) Wolters (Wedstrijdsecretaris)Stadssporthal
    27 sep. 12:15Sittardia DC1# (d) - Margraten DC1 (d)S (Sariana) Cremers (Scheidsrechter), F. (Fleau) Schuurs (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jibbe) Nanning (Tijdwaarnemer), M. (Merijn) Janssen (Wedstrijdsecretaris)Stadssporthal
    27 sep. 13:15Sittardia DC2 (d) - SVM DC1# (d)A.L.S. (Alix) Massen (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jamie) Houben (Scheidsrechter), S. (Senna) Van Der Broeck (Tijdwaarnemer), E. (Esmee) Philippen (Wedstrijdsecretaris)Stadssporthal
    27 sep. 14:15Sittardia/Noav HC1 (h) - HC Groot Venlo HC1# (h)F (Frank) Seelen (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tijdwaarnemer), S. (Sarah) Bindels (Wedstrijdsecretaris)Stadssporthal
    3 okt. 19:00KEMBIT-LIONS HS1 (h) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h)Y (Yves) Schols (Scheidsrechter), S. (Stephen) Martens (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    3 okt. 20:20Sittardia DS1 (d) - Beekse Fusie Club DS3 (d)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
  • Programma uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 sep. 10:00BDC'90 HC1 (g) - Sittardia/Noav HC2 (h)Strijthagen
    1 okt. 20:00Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) - KEMBIT-LIONS HS1 (h)De Heuf
    3 okt. 14:25Zwart Wit DC2 (d) - Sittardia DC2 (d)De Oirsprong MFC
    3 okt. 15:30Zwart Wit DC1# (d) - Sittardia DC1# (d)De Oirsprong MFC
    3 okt. 16:05Blerick HB1 (h) - Sittardia HB1 (h)Egerbos
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    28 sep.Maurice Schmeitz
    28 sep.Rik van der Sterren
    4 okt.Linc Pernot
    7 okt.Dick Mastenbroek
    9 okt.Bart Grispen
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide