• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 sep.Sittardia/Noav HC1 (h) - HC Groot Venlo HC1# (h)28 - 8
    27 sep.Sittardia DC2 (d) - SVM DC1# (d)2 - 22
    27 sep.Sittardia DC1# (d) - Margraten DC1 (d)31 - 18
    27 sep.Sittardia HB1 (h) - Rapiditas/MEOS HB1 (h)18 - 20
    27 sep.BDC'90 HC1 (g) - Sittardia/Noav HC2 (h)22 - 8
    26 sep.Bedo HS1 (h) - Sittardia HS2 (h)24 - 20
    26 sep.Rapiditas DS1 (d) - Sittardia DS1 (d)26 - 27
    26 sep.Juliana D1# (g) - Sittardia D1 (g)17 - 12
    22 sep.Vlug en Lenig DA2 (d) - Sittardia DA1# (d)18 - 30
  • Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt. 19:00KEMBIT-LIONS HS1 (h) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h)Y (Yves) Schols (Scheidsrechter), S. (Stephen) Martens (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    3 okt. 20:20Sittardia DS1 (d) - Beekse Fusie Club DS3 (d)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    4 okt. 09:30Sittardia/Noav HC2 (h) - Brunssum HC1# (h)Reinoudhal
    4 okt. 09:55Sittardia F1 (g) - Noav F2 (g)Stadssporthal
    4 okt. 11:20Sittardia F1 (g) - Beekse Fusie Club F2 (g)Stadssporthal
    4 okt. 12:05Sittardia D1 (g) - Gemini (V) D1# (g)Q. (Quinn) Houben (Scheidsrechter), R.I.M. (Ryan) Zijlstra (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tijdwaarnemer), J. (Jack) J.M.M. Heylighen (Wedstrijdsecretaris)Stadssporthal
    4 okt. 12:50Sittardia E1# (g) - Beekse Fusie Club E1 (g)L. (Lizzy) Jansen (Scheidsrechter), S. (Suus) Hanckmann (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tijdwaarnemer), Afgeschermd (Wedstrijdsecretaris)Stadssporthal
    4 okt. 14:10Sittardia HS2 (h) - LimMid HS1 (h)R (René) Daemen (Scheidsrechter), S (Stefan) Hanssen (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    4 okt. 15:30Sittardia DA1# (d) - Rapiditas DA1 (d)Stadssporthal
  • Programma uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 20:00Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) - KEMBIT-LIONS HS1 (h)De Heuf
    3 okt. 14:25Zwart Wit DC2 (d) - Sittardia DC2 (d)De Oirsprong MFC
    3 okt. 15:30Zwart Wit DC1# (d) - Sittardia DC1# (d)De Oirsprong MFC
    3 okt. 16:05Blerick HB1 (h) - Sittardia HB1 (h)Egerbos
    4 okt. 10:45Hercules'81 HC1 (h) - Sittardia/Noav HC1 (h)De Schans
    4 okt. 11:00Vilt/Be Quick F2 (g) - Sittardia F1 (g)Stadssporthal
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    28 sep.Maurice Schmeitz
    28 sep.Rik van der Sterren
    4 okt.Linc Pernot
    7 okt.Dick Mastenbroek
    9 okt.Bart Grispen
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide