• Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 20:00KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h) - KTSV Eupen (B) HS1 (h)C. (Christophe) Steenwinckels (Scheidsrechter), S. (Stťphane) Steenwinckels (Scheidsrechter), M (MariŽlle) Urlings (Tijdwaarnemer), E (Emma) Urlings (Wedstrijdsecretaris)Stadssporthal
    2 okt. 13:00Sittardia HC1 (h) - Rapiditas/MEOS HC1 (h)K. (Karin) Munnichs (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    4 okt. 20:15KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h) - HUBO Handbal HS1 (h)DWG (William) Weijmans (Scheidsrechter), R (Rick) Wolbertus (Scheidsrechter), R.L.J. (Ricardo) Smoorenburg (Waarnemer)Stadssporthal
    8 okt. 17:00Sittardia D1# (g) - Beeke Fusie Club D1# (g)Stadssporthal
    8 okt. 17:55Sittardia/BFC HB1 (h) - RED-RAG/Tachos HB1 (h)J.H.J.M. (Ronald) Jans (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    8 okt. 19:10Sittardia HS2 (h) - HV Havana HS1 (h)J (John) Engelbert (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    8 okt. 20:20Sittardia DS1 (d) - Vilt/Be Quick DS1 (d)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)Stadssporthal
    9 okt. 10:15Sittardia D2# (g) - MenG Optimo D2# (g)Kleesj-hal
    9 okt. 11:00Sittardia E2 (g) - SVM E2 (g)R. (Ruben) Veraart (Scheidsrechter), G. (Gijs) Ruigt (Scheidsrechter)Kleesj-hal
    9 okt. 11:55Sittardia E1# (g) - SVM E1 (g)F. (Fynn) Vereijssen (Scheidsrechter), E. (Ephram) Bolt (Scheidsrechter)Kleesj-hal
    9 okt. 14:15Sittardia/BFC HB2 (h) - Posterholt HB1 (h)Kleesj-hal
    9 okt. 15:20Sittardia DS2 (d) - Vlug en Lenig DS4 (d)Kleesj-hal
  • Programma uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 10:50MEOS D2 (g) - Sittardia D1# (g)De Bengele
    1 okt. 11:00Noav E1 (g) - Sittardia E1# (g)Reinoudhal
    1 okt. 14:50Zwart Wit D2 (g) - Sittardia D2# (g)De Oirsprong MFC
    2 okt. 12:00Ha-STU HS2 (h) - Sittardia HS2 (h)Radboud Sportcentrum
    2 okt. 12:00Wijnandia DS2 (d) - Sittardia DS2 (d)Gitek Sportcentrum
    2 okt. 12:30JD Techniek/Hurry Up HB1 (h) - Sittardia/BFC HB1 (h)De Eendracht
    2 okt. AFGELASTRapiditas DS1 (d) - Sittardia DS1 (d)Aan de Bron
    8 okt. 19:00Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) - KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h)Sporthal de Bloemhof
    9 okt. 11:55Gemini (V) GC1# (g) - Sittardia HC1 (h)De Joffer
    15 okt. 10:25Vlug en Lenig E2 (g) - Sittardia E1# (g)Glanerbrook
    15 okt. 11:15H.V. Born E1 (g) - Sittardia E2 (g)Het Anker
    15 okt. 13:05H.V. Born D1# (g) - Sittardia D1# (g)Het Anker
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 sep.Sittardia/BFC HB1 (h) - Oliveo HB1# (h)30 - 19
    24 sep.AtomiX HS1 (h) - KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h)19 - 39
    17 sep.KEMBIT-LIONS/Sittardia HS1 (h) - Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h)35 - 25
    17 sep.Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HB1# (h) - Sittardia/BFC HB1 (h)20 - 29
  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    4 oktLinc Pernot
    8 oktBjarne Bohnen
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide